James Elgan
Principal
Administration
(760) 244-6133
Christina Tompkins
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 244-6133
Guadalupe Balam
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6133
Josie Beatty
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-6133
Barbara Beeson
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-6133
Sybil Bell
Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-6133
Lorelei Bibler
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-6133
Giovanna Boswell
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6133
Patricia Bowers
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 244-6133
Susan Brabant
Instructional Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6133
Janice Cody-Hibbler
School Admin Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-6133,1197
Kelly Diamond
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6133
Marianne Edwards
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6133
Christina Espinoza
Bilingual Asst.
Bilingual Assistants
(760) 244-6133,1110
Felecia Figueroa
Teacher
(760) 244-6133
Mary Ferslov-Jensen
Attendance Specialist
Attendance
(760) 244-6133
Carol Flodter
Family Resource Specialist
Family Resource Specialist
(760) 244-6133,1193
Yesenia Flores
Food Service Worker
(760) 244-6133
Linda Fowler
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-6133
Lusiano Garcia Jr
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-6133
Nancy Gonzales
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-6133
Vashti Gonzalez
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 244-6133
Claudia Griffith
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6133
Synthia Gutierrez
School Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-6133,1196
Christina Hales
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-6133
Marie Hammond
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-6133
Emily Jackson
Teacher
(760) 244-6133
Gavin Johnson
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-6133
Darla Johnston
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-6133
Lisa Mamorella-El Rawas
Teacher
Transitional Kindergarten
(760) 244-6133
Gerard Marrs
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-6133
Amanda Martinez
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-6133
Christine Martinez
PreSchool Instructor
PreSchool
(760) 244-6133
Margaret Mcparland
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6133
Meghan Meissenburg
Computer Learning Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-6133
Ann Mendoza
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-6133
Stephanie Merenda
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-6133
Stephen Meukow
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-6133
Leslie Miranda
Music Teacher
(760) 244-6133 Ext 1156
Rosalinda Munoz
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-6133
Chelsea Myers
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-6133
Marlene Myers
Health Tech
Health Services
(760) 244-6133
Jasmine Ochoa
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-6133
Alyssa Procopio
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-6133
Emily Quinones
PreSchool Instructional Asst.
PreSchool
(760) 244-6133
Diana Rodriguez
Teacher
(760) 244-6133
Alejandra Ross
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 244-6133
Catherine Russo
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-6133
Diana Sheahan
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-6133
Blanca Valles
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-6133
Crystal Vega
PreSchool Instructional Asst.
PreSchool
(760) 244-6133
Savannah Whitehead
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-6133
Sarah Whitten
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 244-6133
Cheryl Worley
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-6133
Deborah Yahnke
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-6133
Katherine Yglesias
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-6133
Martha Zavala
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-6133
Marylynn Ziesmer
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-6133